Liturgical Ministry Schedule

 

September 2019

September 21-22, 25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Dominic N. George S. Cooper J. Ed V.
SERVERS Derek C.
Kyle C.
Sam B.
Joseph M.
Thomas P.
Michael S.
Liam C.
Nathan C.
Tristan L.
Roman W.
Spencer R.
LECTOR Rosalynn G. John A. Monica S.
Emily M.
Dominic P.
EMHC TEAM 3 6 9  
HOSPITALITY B D G  
 
September 28-29, 26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
All School and Staff Mass
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN George S. Steve F. Joey R. Ron S.
SERVERS Peyton S. Damien S.
Leyton S.
Ryan L.
Transfiguration
Catholic School Servers
David V.
Spencer R.
LECTOR Barb M. Ben H. Transfiguration
Catholic School Lectors
Valentina R.
EMHC TEAM 1 4 7  
HOSPITALITY C E H  
 

October 2019

October 5/6- 27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Shantel S. George S. Cooper J. Ron S.
SERVERS TBD Jack K.
Henry K.
Melina J.
McKenna N.
Emma K.
Madeline M.
Tori C.
Alyson R.
Janelle S.
Sophie Jo B.
Sam B.
LECTOR Carol V. Deb D. Isaac C.
Matthew W.
Josh P.
EMHC TEAM 2 5 8  
HOSPITALITY A F I  
 
October 12-13, 28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Dominic N. George S. Pat C. Erik R.
SERVERS Maura R.
Sophie Jo B.
Ali W. Marissa F.
Rhiannon O.
Daniella J.
Kendall B.
Kara S.
Roman W.
LECTOR Casey R. Leyton S. Monica S.
Annette B.
Valentina R.
EMHC TEAM 3 6 9  
HOSPITALITY B D G  
 
October 19-20, 29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN George S. Steve F. Joey R. Ed V.
SERVERS TBD Elijah F.
Matthias F.
Sam B.
Matthew G.
Tristan L.
Liam C.
Nathan C.
David V.
Spencer R.
LECTOR Dick T. Steve F. Courtney G.
Isaac C.
Dominic P.
EMHC TEAM 1 4 7  
HOSPITALITY C E H  
 
October 26-27, 30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Dominic N. George S. Cooper J. Ron S.
SERVERS Derek C.
Kyle C.
Damien S.
Ryan L.
Joseph M.
Luke H.
Thomas P.
Michael S.
Anakin J.
Sam B.
Sophie Jo B.
*LECTOR Laura N. Steven D. Pat C.
Matthew W.
Josh P.
EMHC TEAM 2 5 8  
HOSPITALITY A F I  

*The Solemnity of All Saints Holy Day of Obligation,
Friday, November 1, 2019

 

November 2019

November 2-3, 31st Sunday in Ordinary Time
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN George S. Steve F. Cooper J. Ron S.
SERVERS Peyton S. Ali W. McKenna N.
Marissa F.
Emma K.
Tori C.
Allyson S.
Janelle R.
Roman W.
LECTOR Carol V. John A. Monica S.
Annette B.
Valentina R.
EMHC TEAM 3 6 9  
HOSPITALITY B D G  
 
November 9-10, 32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Dominic N. George S. Pat C. Erik R.
SERVERS Derek C.
Kyle C.
Jack K.
Henry K.
Sam B.
Kate G.
Melina J.
Madeline M.
Kara S. 
Daniella J.
Rhiannon O.
Kendall B.
David V.
Spencer R.
*LECTOR Barb M. Ben H. Courtney G.
Isaac C.
Dominic P.
EMHC TEAM 1 4 7  
HOSPITALITY C E H  
 
November 16-17, 33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN George S. Steve F. Joey R. Ed V.
SERVERS Peyton S. Elijah F.
Matthias F.
Joseph M.
Tristan L.
Luke H.
Thomas P.
Michael S.
Sam B.
Sophie Jo B.
LECTOR Dick T. Deb D. Pat C.
Matthew W.
Josh P.
EMHC TEAM 2 5 8  
HOSPITALITY A F I  
 
November 23-24, Solemnity of Our Lord Jesus Christ, King of the Universe
  Saturday,
5:00 p.m.
Sunday,
8:30 a.m.
Sunday,
10:30 a.m.
Sunday,
6:00 p.m.
SACRISTAN Dominic N. George S. Cooper J. Ron S.
SERVERS Maura R.
Sophie Jo B.
Damien S.
Ryan L.
Liam C.
Nathan C.
Anakin J.
Roman W.
LECTOR Casey R. Leyton S. Monica S.
Isaac C.
Valentina R.
EMHC TEAM 3 6 9  
HOSPITALITY B D G